Triticum Vulgare Seed Extract
More commonly known as wheat seed extract. In cosmetics, wheat seed extract is used as a skin-softening and hair-conditioning agent. It is a powerful antioxidants rich in tocopherols (vitamin E).
Your search yielded no resultsView all products
Your cart is empty
Terms & Conditions
You must accept our terms & conditions to go to checkout.
Are you in the right place?
Please select your shipping country